myschool.com.ng
Mobile Site

RSS
tw
g+
fb
Username » Password » » Forgot Password?
Join Myschool

Nasarawa State Polytechnic

AKA: NASPOLY | Institution: Polytechnic | Location: Lafia, Nasarawa State


Latest News from Naspoly

 

Earlier News You Missed
Report a News




Users Just Commented On

 

More News You Missed!
Post a News

 

Don't Miss These Information

Forum

Latest Forum Activity Topics
Strike Action!
23-Oct-2015 · Views [1524] · Replies [0]
Breaking News:ghana President Died
24-Jul-2012 · Views [914] · Replies [0]
University Of Benin 2012 Post Utme Result Is Out.
28-Jun-2012 · Views [1559] · Replies [0]
Naspoly Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
See More Questions


Academic Questions & Answers

Ask a question
See more questions

Myschool Marketplace

An infinix hot note for sale (used)
At: Naspoly | Posted: 5 Months Ago | Qty: 10
₦15,000
Post your stuff for sale - It's Free!
View More Stuff
This Week's Best Peformances
Week 42-2017 Ranking
1st
Electricbrain371 (unn)
Points: 85 from 1 CBT
BEST Score: 84% · Time Adv: 365
JAMB Score: 336
· History
2nd
Encyclopaedia (ui)
Points: 79 from 1 CBT
BEST Score: 78% · Time Adv: 351
JAMB Score: 312
· History
3rd
Otaye oghenerume (ui)
Points: 77 from 1 CBT
BEST Score: 76% · Time Adv: 631
JAMB Score: 304
· History
4th
sterol (unical)
Points: 75 from 1 CBT
BEST Score: 74% · Time Adv: 908
JAMB Score: 296
· History
5th
REXZZ (ui)
Points: 75 from 2 CBT
BEST Score: 76% · Time Adv: 655
JAMB Score: 304
· History
More of This Week's Ranking

Show Today's Top Scores

Check Your Own CBT History

Start your Free CBT
Enter Myschool e-Learning Classroom